Apex News India

Apex News India

by Varchaswaa Media Private Limited

Android application Apex News India screenshot

Apex News India

Apex News will provide all the latest and breaking news around the world.
Every video will contains all the different News

About Apex News India

Package name (App ID)
apps.apex_news
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
Varchaswaa Media Private Limited

Looking for the Apex News India APK?

The safest way to get Apex News India (apps.apex_news) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
📸

Camera Features

Advanced camera features with editing capabilities.

📰

News & Updates

Stay informed with the latest news and updates.

Screenshots

See Apex News India in Action

Apex News India Screen 1
Apex News India Screen 2
Apex News India Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Apex News India free?

Yes, Apex News India is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Apex News India on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Apex News India by Varchaswaa Media Private Limited or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is apps.apex_news?

apps.apex_news is the App ID (package name) of Apex News India on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Apex News India safe to download?

Installing Apex News India from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Varchaswaa Media Private Limited, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Apex News India

Get Apex News India Today

Apex News India for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.